TABELA DE MEDIDAS
PPPMGGG
   34(petite)36(petite)38(petite)40(petite)42(petite)44(petite)46(petite)48(petite)
CINTURA6468727680848892
BUSTO8286909498102106110
QUADRIL909498102106110114118
ENTREBRAÇO MANGA LONGA38,53939,54040,54141,542
ENTREPERNA CALÇA6970717273747576
ALTURA157158159160161162163164
COMPRIMENTO CALÇA979899100101102103104